Zona Norte

NOMBRE EMPRESACIUDADTELEFONO
INSUMOS Y SERVICIOS DANIREF CONTRERAS DÍAZ E.I.R.L.La Serena 
MARIA JOSE ALVARADO SALVATIERRACabildo 
RIQUELME ZAMBRANO LIMITADAQuilpué 
CRISTIAN GABRIEL ZUÑIGA VALDIVIASan Antonio35 2286495
LEONARDO ISAAC DEBERNARDI PIZARRO EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAArica  
THRU BUSINESS LIMITADALa Serena 
COMERCIALIZADORA FERNORTE INDUSTRIAL LIMITADAAntofagasta55590660
PROSEMIN ORIEL PASTEN HERRERAIllapel(53)2521846 56974643659
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL ATEXO LIMITADAValparaíso323605848
IMPORTADORA LOA DIESEL LTDACalama552335186
COMERCIAL VIZCAYA LTDACoquimbo512230074
COMERCIAL GOMEZ BRETON LTDA.Valparaíso322254336
ARTICULOS DE SEGURIDAD WILUG LIMITADACoquimbo56944103811
MATECO LTDAChañaral522480012
MARCHANT SERVICIOS LIMITADACalama 
RESAFE SPAQuilpué56995995051
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL TRADE MARK LTDACoquimbo 
COMERCIALIZADORA DE ELEMENTOS DE PROTECCIÓN PERSONAL SADY HERRERA SILVA E.I.R.L.San Felipe9987177958
IMPORTADORA RODRIGO RASSE VENEROS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIViña del Mar 
NELLY ADRIANA VENTURA CORDOVAValparaíso322731211
JUAN FRANCISCO CASTRO GUERREROIquique 
SERVICIO INDUSTRIAL AUTOMOTRIZ ATACAMA LTDA.Antofagasta552483081
ROBERT CECIL HERRERA CORDOVA SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL E.I.R.L.Antofagasta 
SOUTH MINERALS INGENIERÍA LIMITADALos Andes56979503375
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL SKP CHILE LTDALos Andes56342906893
NASEG SPACoquimbo 56512406449
CIA. MINERA POTRERILLOS LTDA.Ovalle 56532620543
DISPROMIN LTDA.La Serena 56512241452
EME ELECTRONICA EIRLTarapacá572435240
TECSPROMAntofagasta82288163
SUITE EURO EIRL FRANCESCA Illapel  
CONSULTORIAS Y ASESORIAS INTEGRAGESTION LTDAViña del mar  
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA DANIELA VENEGAS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RConcón26738064

Zona Centro

NOMBRE EMPRESACIUDADTELEFONO
METALMAR / FERRETERÍA INDUSTRIALSan Antonio, Región de Valparaíso, Chile(56-35)2375110
COMERCIALIZADORA JAZAR LTDA.Santiago227323283
MARIA ALEJANDRA HERRERA ESPINOZASantiago62973511
SAFETY AND CLEANValparaiso 569 6226 9329 569 9346 1944
ADRIANA DE LOURDES GUEVARA ACEVEDOSantiago 
RICHARD EDUARDO CORREA GONZALEZSantiago27482392
DIEGO NICOLAS CAVADA CARRASCOSantiago4594614
JAIME JOSE FARIAS PEREZSantiago8489177
FRANCO ANDRES LUCERO CANDIASantiago29337945
GLORIA FRESIA ROJAS MONTANERSantiago227587765
LIDIA BAEZA MUNOZ, ARTICULOS DE SEGURIDAD E.I.R.L.Santiago56227176993
COMERCIALIZADORA KEZVER CHILE LIMITADASantiago2 27236104
SOCIEDAD DE INGENIERIA EN ELECTRICIDAD, ELECTRONICA DE POTENCIA Y GRUPSantiago229194206
SPEED STEEL LIMITADASantiago224017968
TECNOLOGIA KTME PROCESS S.A.Santiago25243092
INVERSIONES MATER LIMITADASantiago 
SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL CARLOS A. MORAGA CANCINO E.I.R.L.Santiago225470742
INGENIERIA ELECTRICA Y SEGURIDAD LIMITADASantiago99303374
INVERSIONES VITTOR CHILE LIMITADASantiago2232078023
MARBEN SERVICIOS Y COMERCIALIZADORA LIMITADASantiago 
ARTICULOS MEDICOS DENTAMAX CHILE LTDASantiago225557721
RODRIGO CID Y CIA LIMITADASantiago5549192
MARCELO PAOLO JARA VARGAS RECICLAJE INTEGRAL ECOCICLO E.I.R.L.Santiago 
VIVIANA FERNANDEZ E HIJA LTDASantiago27237987
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA CEDU IMAGE LIMITADASantiago27773365
COPERTOOL LTDA.Santiago25564850
INGENIERIA Y SERVICIOS SERVICOMER SPASantiago25055679
TACORA LTDASantiago 23211 6360
TRANSPORTES Y ARRIENDOS FRANCISCO SOLIER BRICENO SUAREZ EIRLSantiago29198380
SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL MAURICIO ALEJANDRO ROJAS CARTES R & F E.I.R.L.Santiago4998600
SOCIEDAD MODA -TEC LIMITADASantiago225110870
COMERCIALIZADORA KARINA STEPHANIE ORTIZ VALLADARES EIRLSantiago61759691
SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES PARA LOS PROCESOS PRODUCTIVOSSantiago29808218
SEGURIDAD Y PROTECCION LIMITADASantiago23006688
COMERCIALIZADORA ADG LIMITADASantiago42210534
REPUESTOS TECNOLOGICOS MARJORIE SOLEDAD BADILLA BRAVO E.I.R.L.Santiago 
INMOBILIARIA Y TRANSPORTE LETELIER RADICH LIMITADASantiago56225171795
BRANDING LIMITADASantiago 
SOLUCIONES COMERCIALES SPASantiago229045228
R & M COMERCIALIZADORA LIMITADASantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL TAPE LIMITADASantiago
UNA COSA & IDEA MARIN Y MARIN LIMITADASantiago56984265565
FER - SEG SPASantiago227933489
IMPORTADORA & COMERCIALIZADORA D.H SPASantiago56226359027
PRESTACIONES CECILIA CASTRO MORA E.I.R.L.Santiago227255286
IT SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES SPASantiago 
PUBLICIDAD, MERCHANDISING Y EVENTOS PATRICIO ANDRES GONZALEZ CUBILLOSSantiago 
RIGELEC SPASantiago975044253
B2B CONCEPT SPASantiago998990786
SOCLAR LIMITADASantiago942810947
PROCONFECCION Y BORDADOS LIMITADASantiago 
RAM COMERCIAL SPASantiago232321992
SAFETYPACK SPASantiago993196154
STRONG SEGURIDAD SPASantiago569 66872467
FREDDY ALEJANDRO SOTO GONZALEZ IMPRENTA Y VENTA DE ROPA CORPORATIVA,Santiago 
COMERCIAL FERRESEG SPASantiago 
VS SECURITY LIMITADASantiago232355376
MISCELANEOS SPASantiago932400755
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL VESCO CHILE LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA VENECIA LIMITADASantiago228458976
COMERCIALIZADORA VITATEX LIMITADASantiago2 32471054
COMERCIAL VSV SPASantiago2 23248044
ASESORIAS Y SERVICIOS JORGE HUERTA TORRES LIMITADASantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL FULLMEC SPASantiago933710186
COMERCIAL CONCHA ALMUNA SPASantiago 569 30112001
TEXTIL LOS CONFINES SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA NIDA SPASantiago 
J.A.O SECURITY SPASantiago977287540
COMERCIALIZADORA FIERROMAT SPASantiago22556 8974
DISSEGIND SPASantiago 
MARVIV SPASantiago 
CHILEMONTAÑA SPASantiago56964116582
COMERCIAL AVILES Y GARATE LIMITADASantiago224094965
ASEG SPASantiago 
NETMED PHARMA CHILE SPASantiago56 9 4239 9567
COMERCIALIZADORA TEPPA LIMITADASantiago 
PREVSOLUTIONS SPASantiago 
PRODUCTOS MALI SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA INDUSTRIAL PROCAMIN SPASantiago228946558
INKPRINT CHILE SPASantiago 
COMERCIAL ASIA REGALOS SPASantiago 
CENTRAL GROUP SPASantiago 
SOC.COM. A Y V LTDASantiago24426903
ARRIAZA Y MARSH LIMITADASantiago7935560
DONOSO Y DONOSO LIMITADASantiago5518774
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL SOLIS Y CIA LTDASantiago2 5560130
CONFECCIONES BEAS Y COMPANIA LIMITADASantiago562 2551 4642
CRIMAGO SA.Santiago28863672
CAROLINA CECILIA LEAL CESPEDESSantiago22810721
MAGALY ALEJANDRA LEMA CRESPOSantiago232710127
RENE CRISTIAN VALVERDE BAEZSantiago 
PAULA FRANCISCA GAJARDO OTEIZASantiago 
PABLO ANDRES SAAVEDRA DIAZSantiago224596727
SEBASTIAN ANDRES BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRASantiago225276352
DANTE MANUEL TRONCOSO PALMASantiago25510875
BRIGADIER JESUS CAMPOS OLIVARESSantiago229323637
JAIME NELSON POZO MUÑOZSantiago24048265
ATILIO FARIAS RODRIGUEZSantiago6835521
FERRYMAT LTDA.Santiago227766600
SCHRADER Y TOLEDO COMPANIA LIMITADASantiago22401942
COMERCIALIZADORA NANCY DE LAS MERCEDES NUNEZ GARRIDO E.I.R.LSantiago226840032
INSUFER S.ASantiago27117144
DISTRIBUIDORA DE ARTICULOS DE SEG. IND. LTDASantiago78531543
SYMBOLS COMUNICACIONES LIMITADASantiago26229052
INGENIERIA, CONSTRUCCION Y COMERCIALIZADORA BRAVO LIMITADASantiago229515000
COMERCIAL SAN FERNANDO E.I.R.L.Santiago5626579865
COM. JOSE LUIS VERA FUENTEALBA E.I.R.L.Santiago42237823
COMERCIAL ABASLOG LTDASantiago229960019
BOYE INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDASantiago56978642138
COMERCIALIZADORA ZONA PROMO LIMITADASantiago56992751724
COMERCIAL PESALE LIMITADASantiago997454555
FERRETERIA BRASILIA LIMITADASantiago223179019
CORVEL IMPORTS LIMITADASantiago226396954
MONTAJES ALMONACID SPASantiago56229192690
SOCIEDAD JOSE Y BERNARDA LTDASantiago582248828
COMERCIALIZADORA R & P LIMITADASantiago58791332
SOC.COMERCIAL SPEED CHILE SEG.LTDASantiago56232661355
STYLE & WORK LIMITADASantiago56959182536
INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS DE DETENCION DE CAIDAS ALTI-TEC LIMITADASantiago56228870113
MARCAS VIALES S.A.Santiago227385360
RSMAQ SPASantiago954068181
PROYECTOS Y SUMINISTRO INDUSTRIALES LIMITADASantiago225376798
COMERCIAL ALEGUI SPASantiago652756198
COMERCIALIZADORA, ORLANDO ANTONIO CHÁVEZ ORREGO E.I.R.L.Santiago9985489056
TOTALMAX SPASantiago 
CAMPOS & PANTUCCI SPASantiago222362308
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL PROHENS & DOUGLAS LIMITADASantiago 
W&P COMERCIAL SPASantiago228458480
AGR INGENIERÍA SPASantiago228250909
COMERCIALIZADORA KALYPSO LIMITADASantiago942685345
COMERCIALIZADORA CHECK LIMITADASantiago92232932
COMERCIALIZADORA 3C SPASantiago56990791463
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y DISTRIBUCION SEINGAL LIMITADASantiago332313249
SDDS MERCHANDISING SPASantiago222055166
COMERCIALIZADORA MT FLAVIO MADATZIS HENRIQUEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago29075414
COMERCIALIZADORA CAVEPACK LIMITADASantiago56968026466
JAIME POZO HIKING OUTDOOR E.I.R.L.Santiago222353457
COMERCIALIZADORA E IMPORTADORA RAQUEL TERESA SALAZAR-ROIJERS DIAZ E.ISantiago223110271
EMPRESAS MIM SPASantiago 
SOCIEDAD DE INVERSIONES MAXIMO LIMITADASantiago227275071
GLOBAL PRIME SPASantiago56227890236
ELOSEG IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA DE ELEMENTOS DE PROTECCION PERSOSantiago56979803011
COMERCIAL FERNANDEZ Y ORTIZ LIMITADASantiago 
DIRECTA SEGURIDAD & TECNOLOGIA SPASantiago972169510
COMERCIALIZADORA VAMAX LIMITADASantiago 5695618 0014
NEKOS SPASantiago 
VÁSQUEZ SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago226445939
COMERCIALIZADORA Y SERVICIOS CLAUDIA JIMENEZ O EIRLSantiago 
SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL CARLOS VASQUEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago 
ACXA CORP SPASantiago56232103030
COMERCIALIZADORA DE ARTICULOS DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL Y TECNOLOGIA PASantiago 
VIZCARRA SPASantiago222713808
SOC COM SAN FRANCISCO LTDASantiago 
DELPRO SPASantiago56413221465
CASA HOGAR CHARITO SPASantiago 
JUAN LUIS AROS DUQUE SPASantiago931943445
TEO CREACIONES SPASantiago 
DUOGRAFIK ROPA CORPORATIVA SPASantiago988849560
POZO HERMAN SPASantiago 
ISAMETI GROUP SPASantiago5622885 0000
I.JOOZ CHILE SPASantiago 
SAFETYNOW SPASantiago 
AGENCIA SALMÓN SPASantiago 
ZERO KM CHILE SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA ONE-SEG SPASantiago56229323637
COMERCIAL E INDUSTRIAL URZKEN SpASantiago56225638075
SEP SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago232812253
COMERCIAL BARBARA CONSTANZA GONZALEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago25551630
SYF SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago5698652 6768
GRUPO PEÑA SALAS SPASantiago 
ARTICULOS PUBLICITARIOS LW LIMITADASantiago225961900
GRACIELA MORALES BERRIOSSantiago56974961297
TECNOEQUIPOS S.ASantiago56995347452
COMERCIAL CHILE LTDASantiago56225204900
ASESORIA TECNICA PUCARA S.A.Santiago56931906941
ASESORIAS E INVERSIONES R & S S ASantiago56981577180
TAJAMAR S ASantiago222342679
MARIA EUGENIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZSantiago56963510594
VIVIANA INES SILVA COFRESantiago232030676
PABLA ANDREA VIDELA BAIBERSin info25066405
FELIPE DAGOBERTO LAINEZ ABARCASantiago56997469354
PATRICIA LINARES ARIZASantiago56985954995
SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO VIEDMASantiago 
JUAN CARLOS MEDINA RIQUELMESantiago56253937183
RAUL GUNDELACH MENESESSantiago56227770631
COMERCIAL Y TEXTIL LAMAS LIMITADASantiago56227375093
IN-TEC INSTRUMENTACION SPASantiago96242484
COM. DE ARTC. FERRT.SEG. IND. MIRANDA CHILE LTDASantiago56228933595
CONFECCIONES MAYS LIMITADASantiago224012770
INVERSIONES TERABYTES LIMITADASantiago 232716768?
COMERCIAL TANUM LIMITADASantiago56225319497
IMPORTADORA Y EXPORTADORA DE ARTICULOS VIAL RIOCAR LIMITADASantiago225253846
COMERCIALIZADORA NEWPAINT LTDA.Santiago227642748
COMERCIALIZADORA MARISI CHILE LIMITADASantiago25894130
SOC.COM.NAHUEL CHILE LTDASantiago24166568
M Y S INDUSTRIAL CHILE LIMITADASantiago56226467480
COMERCIALIZADORA C&L SPASantiago56992285978
COMERCIAL BARMERO CHILE LIMITADASantiago56232451467
TRANSPORTES Y COMERCIAL KAYJO LIMITADASantiago56979883229
SOCIEDAD COMERCIALIZADORA VSV CHILE LIMITADASantiago56949593574
COMERCIALIZADORA E INDUSTRIAL TRIPLE E LIMITADASantiago56229050351
CONSULTORA RODRIGO MURUA E.I.R.LSantiago56998307310
COMERCIAL ADN GLOBAL LIMITADASantiago56972140007
FASTENAL CHILE SPASantiago56225920124
CASVI SEGURIDAD ADOLFO SEGUNDO URZUA RIVERA EIRLSantiago25529705
SOLUCIONES VESTUARIO INTEGRAL LIMITADASantiago56982304379
COMERCIALIZADORA DE SUMINISTROS E INSUMOS LTDASantiago56942761376
TRANSPORTES Y COMERCIAL CANOPUS LIMITADASantiago56966766674
COMERCIALIZADORA ALVARO CARTES PANTOJA E.I.R.LSantiago56986603044
MERIDA SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago25515709 - 25556261
PRO EPP LTDA.No hay info 9995551579
ALL CONFECCIONES LIMITADASantiago56956924473
DICOFER COMERCIALIZADORA SPASantiago 
RESCUE CENTER SPASantiago56969076474
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL SEIMPORTA LIMITADASantiago56229365990
NELSON ISIDORO LANDAETA LILLO A.D.P. SEGURIDAD E.I.R.LSantiago227610168
TERSE MARKETING SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL Y BORDADOS LIMITADASantiago56997436137
COMERCIALIZADORA MATCHING DEALS LIMITADASantiago229516640
CARLOS ANDRES HERNANDEZ OPAZO VENTAS Y SERVICIO TECNICO DE EXTINTORESSantiago7370725
NAUHEN SPASantiago 
COMERCIAL E IMPORTADORA VERSALSantiago227644086
SOCIEDAD COMERCIALIZADORA DE ARTICULOS FERRETEROS OSORIO SPASantiago24813190
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL PHAROS SPASantiago56962982227
COMERCIALIZADORA SUSAN ANDREA INOSTROZA ALISTE EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RSantiago227169997
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA C.S.A LIMITADASantiago227804093
SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS Y GESTION DE PROYECTOS AGRICOLAS LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIAL SINAI LIMITADASantiago 
DISTRIBUIDORA INTEGRAL P&D LIMITADASantiago56229299915
COMERCIALIZADORA FOURTHANE LIMITADASantiago5622443 6031
TRANSMAQSER CONSTRUCCIONES LUIS LABRA M EIRLSantiago223132397
KEEPER CHILE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago91596710
EPPSEGURIDAD SPASantiago56228817117
IMPLEMENTOS DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL PRODELTA LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA NORTH POLE SAFETY SPASantiago56994425449
COMERCIALIZADORA MATCAR LIMITADASantiago994355929
CREANDO SOLUCIONES SPASantiago942970641 (LUIS)
FERRETERIA TECNICA SPASantiago56233280499
JORGE ALFREDO PINCHEIRA MARTINEZ REPUESTOS Y ACCESORIOS PARA VEHICULOSSantiago25442342
COMERCIALIZADORA GERARDO LOPEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIAL MAITENES SPASantiago56982938958
TRANSFESA SPASantiago984181227
COMERCIAL J21 SPASantiago9942620411
AMAPRI SPASantiago228194237
PREVEMAC LIMITADASantiago56932537987
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA DETTAGLIO BOX MARTHA COSTA E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIAL ALICIA TATIN E HIJOS SPASantiago228137059
MAXJOFRE SPASantiago223568668
COM AK LTDASantiago25049532
COMERCIALIZADORA PAMELA PARRA ALARCON E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA E IMPORTADORA VASCOM SPASantiago56226571991
COMERCIAL SOFANTSEG SPASantiago 
KING SAFETY S.A.Santiago56953946597
ANDAUR IMPORTADORA DISTRIBUIDORA Y COMERCIAL SPASantiago26717898
COMERCIALIZADORA ARGOSEG SPASantiago56986542092
COMERCIALIZADORA TRES-KORE LIMITADASantiago223485156
FULL PROTEK SPASantiago56936179135
DISTRIBUIDORA PEREIRA SPASantiago 
FERROARMAT COMERCIALIZADORA SPASantiago 
GECKO SEGURIDAD LIMITADASantiago56989229196
PLANETA EPP SPASantiago56946207520
GLOBAL COMUNICACIONES SPASantiago9993224643
COMERCIALIZADORA PRO FC SPASantiago968572068
TECNOLOGIA DE PROTECCION CONTRA INCENDIOS FELIPE ANTONIO SOTO ROSALESSantiago28125548
COMERCIALIZADORA ESLE SPASantiago 
MEDICAL ENSEMBLE SPASantiago934553020
COMERCIAL AHUMADA S.A.Santiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA EDITH DE LAS NIEVES CONTRERAS LOPEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago229339330
COMERCIAL RHINCAR SPASantiago950979611
COMERCIALIZADORA MERIDA SPASantiago 
TEXTIL Y COMERCIAL NYKKO LIMITSantiago27356799
SEGURIDAD IND. E ING. LTDA.Santiago5622741360
IMPORTADORA EXPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA BANDA DISPLAY LIMITADASantiago28540779 - 28540780
COMERCIAL TECNOTUBOS LIMITADASantiago56224013326
LARA Y CIA LTDASantiago56222222074
SAFETY FLAME LTDASantiago7215823
LUIS RENE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZSantiago227348073
CONFECCIONES KUPUS LTDASantiago228591309
ANGELICA DEL CARMEN PUELLER BRAVOSantiago222369326
ALEJANDRA ALICIA SALINAS MARTINEZSantiago 
PROACTIVA SOCIEDAD ANONIMASantiago 
PAULINA YOLANDA ROJAS BELTRANSantiago3260014
RODRIGO ALEJANDRO GARNITZ ZIMENDSantiago5624156247
RODRIGO ANTONIO ORREGO RAMOSNo hay info  
ALEJANDRO ANTONIO ESPINOZA MARTINEZSantiago 
ALEJANDRA DEL CARMEN SALINAS ACEVEDOSantiago 
SANDRA L. BATTISTONI QUEZADASantiago227817463
CAROLINA PAZ CONTRERAS PIZARROSantiago78566898
JORGE ANDRES VILLARROEL ARESTIZABALSantiago226831024
OSCAR ENRIQUE ROMAN OROPEZASantiago227551377
EDUARDO S.DELGADO VALDEBENITOSantiago25571173
WILFREDO ARMANDO VALDES GALLARDOSantiago5625567208
SIG EIRLSantiago25218542
TAJIMA INDUSTRIAL LTDASantiago225443134
ERNESTO CESAR MENDEZ GALLARDOSantiago227925128
COMERCIAL E INVERSIONES FUSION ZERO LIMITADA.Santiago56978560851
INVERSIONES Y SERVICIOS TRANSCAPITAL LIMITADASantiago222465615
SOCIEDAD INDUSTRIAL ACIERTOS LTDASantiago229040700
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL COMPER LIMITADASantiago225266400
SERVICIOS Y EQUIPOS INDUSTRIALES LTDA.Santiago225568551
SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL CLAUDIO ESPINOZA E.I.R.L.Santiago225533169
COMERCIAL MAHUEL LIMITADASantiago227616561
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA PHM LIMITADASantiago227485159
COMERCIAL MB SPASantiago28340232
COMERCIALIZADORA FERRIMAR LTDASantiago23178356
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL MENDEZ ROJAS LIMITADASantiago229819552
CDI TU IMAGEN ESTEBAN ZELADA VARGAS E I R LSantiago232702143
COMERCIAL VIVIANA CERECEDA MARTINEZSantiago229801635
COMERCIAL ANDES SECURITY LTDASantiago342469711
SERV.INDUSTRIALES INDUWEST LTDA.Santiago56997890946?
TORINO S.P.A.Santiago232807281-7326405
RIVERA Y COMPAÑIA LIMITADASantiago56985645895
MARCO TAPIA ARANGUIZ SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL E.I.R.L.Santiago225220587
RINOSEG SPASantiago56962498708
LOBA PRODUCTOS DE SEGURIDAD SPASantiago 
3 VIAL LIMITADASantiago22672799
VM SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL LIMITADASantiago228330831
COMERCIALIZADORA IMPORTADORA Y EXPORTADORA IMC CHILE LIMITADASantiago225019067
SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL E INSUMOS CLEBER LIMITADASantiago28863277
COMERCIALIZADORA IBG SPASantiago225511503
PABLO ANDRÉS MARTÍNEZ NAVAS E.I.R.L.Santiago5750381385
COMERCIALIZ.DE PROD.DE SEG.STSSantiago5396502
SUPPLAG SPASantiago24405103
COMERCIALIZADORA DE INSUMOS INDUSTRIALES QUILACO SPASantiago223192272
CAROLINA PENALOZA MONTECINOS COMERCIALIZADORA E IMPORTADORA E.I.R.LSantiago229047246
COMERCIALIZADORA Y SERVICIOS LOS PUMAS SPASantiago222072596
SECURITY BAS SPASantiago 
GLENDA SMOK VELASQUEZ SPASantiago225541538
SERCAM SERVICIOS INTEGRALES SPASantiago973005204
COMERCIAL SEVEN WORK LIMITADASantiago 
COFITEC SPASantiago56956283783
BIOGUARD SPASantiago56944278118
KLEEN SUPPLY SPASantiago229049899
CDCS SERVICIOS INTERNACIONALES LIMITADASantiago 
TEXTIL CRISTIAN HONORATO E.I.R.L.Santiago92377795
I.D. SERVICIOS LIMITADASantiago 
PALSS PRODUCCIONES SPASantiago56222375728
ERIK HUGO SCHMIDT ASTETE TRABAJOS VERTICALES E.I.R.L.Santiago227273389
IMPORTADORA INDUSTRIAL SAFETY SPASantiago223273490
COMERCIALIZADORA YOLANDA ANDREA MORENO RIOSECO E.I.R.L.Santiago229339856
GESTIÓN Y ABASTECIMIENTO EMPRESARIAL LIMITADASantiago56228427020
COMERCIAL E INVERSIONES TITAN SPASantiago56961388849
COMERCIALIZADORA E IMPORTADORA, HECTOR MARAMBIO ILUFIZ, E.I.R.L.Santiago 
ISOPREVENT LIMITADASantiago930582069
MGS SPASantiago56972167993
SERVICIOS INTEGRALES EDVA SPASantiago232647863
SAVARC ANDRES SANTIBAÑEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago224161985
NICOLAS SÁNCHEZ BUSTOS VENTAS AL DETALLE E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA ARFA SPASantiago988181365
JOEL ESPINOZA COMERCIALIZADORA DE ROPA DE TRABAJO Y ARTICULOS PUBLICITSantiago 
NUEVA COMERCIAL SIGLO XXI JORGE ALBERTO FIERRO BLUMENTHAL E.I.R.L.Santiago226212223
COMERCIAL LEAL Y COMPANIA LIMITADASantiago27583796
COMERCIALIZADORA MAURICIO PASTENE VALLEJOS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPOSantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA VERONICA SALDIAS LOPEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago 
CASLA SPASantiago232809449
COTTEN SPASantiago 
DREAMLIKE SPASantiago232306798
SICSAM SPASantiago 
MIREYA SOLEDAD BRAVO DONOSO SPASantiago 
FADY UNIFORMES Y COMPAÑÍA LIMITADASantiago227329385
PROCESOS INDUSTRIALES ASFRON LIMITADASantiago225023181
SEGAL SEGURIDAD Y ASEO INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago225519747
COMERCIALIZADORA JAUREGUI HERMAQ SPASantiago56974508344
VENTAS AL DETALLE Y POR MAYOR ISABEL NANCY RAYO CISTERNAS EMPRESA INDSantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA VEJAR & URRASantiago225562424
WORK SAFELY SPASantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIALIZADORA DE BIENES Y SERVICIOS BAHMAR SPASantiago 
AJIO SAFE SPASantiago 
MARTISEG SPASantiago227441538
INVERSIONES ROKA SPASantiago56940932280
EPP EVOLUTION SPASantiago56968401570
COMERCIAL PFS SERVICIOS SPASantiago229467632
RAUL FRANCISCO OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ VTA INSUMOS AUTOMOTRICES EMPRESA INDSantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA VELOX PRO SPASantiago225804896
SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES SPASantiago 
LIEFERN SPASantiago56966197350
COMERCIAL INTEGRAL ANBESIPA SPASantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL LEYTON Y CIA LTDASantiago225576209
AGARI CHILE IMPORT EXPORT COMERCIAL Y FABRIC DE ARTIC EN GRAL LTDASantiago56999703194
LARSEN MAQUINARIAS Y SERVICIOS SPA.Santiago56225470669
COMERCIAL CHAMAL S ASantiago27370886
CASTILLA Y ARAGON SPASantiago56225678541
RENHET CHILE SPASantiago56967615921
PRAETOR SPA.Santiago26453432
ISASI SPASantiago 
WORK SAFELY SPASantiago 
Comercializadora Jonathan Flores E.I.R.LSantiago 
INVERSIONES CNC SPASantiago 
ROKA SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago966761896
LIZ LILY SILVA SOLISSantiago412840709
MARIO CHACON E HIJOS LIMITADASantiago224841462
FIVAC COMERCIAL SPASantiago 
INVERSIONES INAVE SPASantiago 
EQUIPOS DE SEG. Y SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALES LTDASantiago56225639400
COMERCIALIZADORA DE ART.DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL RODRIGO RUIZ H. E.I.R.Santiago228743500
CRISTOPHER CISTERNAS CAPACITACIONES, SERVICIOS DE SALUD Y TRANSPORTE DSantiago 
MAURO LEANDRO CASTRO LECAROSSantiago72861010
ALICIA CARMEN GLORIA SALAZAR BARRASantiago225521913
JOHANA BAEZA CONTRERASSantiago552639905
CLAUDIO ANDRES HIGUERA PAVEZSantiago97369514
LUIS JORGE CESPEDES JARASantiago242242526
JORGE OCTAVIO GASULL ARIASSantiago22366214
AJARAS DIESEL LTDA.Santiago56227793675
COMERCIAL MAVE S.A.Santiago24895800
SOC. DE INVERSIONES EXPOROCKET LTDA.Santiago64216360
EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIAL RIO LIMITADASantiago227277521
ISAMETI S.P.A.Santiago5622885 0000
EQUIPOS DE PROTECCION PERSONAL S.A.Santiago23699630
SOC. COM. AGRIC. VERDE INSUMOS LTDA.Santiago5750381385
CONF.DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL LTDASantiago5556602
MJ SEGURIDAD LIMITADASantiago9845412
PROSEQUIP LTDA.Santiago 
HORNOS INDUSTRIALES LTDANo hay info 56222373217
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA PROFORMA ASOCIADOS LIMITADANo hay info 413241804
COMERCIAL COBO COM LTDASantiago96827015
SOC. IND. TECNICA LTDASantiago56222474265
SOC. DE SERVICIOS PARA LA MINERIA ECUA CHILE LTDA.Santiago229565000
COMERCIAL RESCATELIFE LIMITADASantiago56228485816
ULTRA SEGURIDAD LTDANo hay info 56024177298
SOCIEDAD RIOS Y CISTERNA LIMITADASantiago229045511
IMPORTADOR, DISTRIBUIDOR Y COMERCIALIZADOR WORLDWIDE LATEST PRODUCTS LSantiago56952070596
COMERCIALIZADORA, DISTRIBUIDORA E IMPORTADORA ALEJANDRO HIDALGO CÓRDOVSantiago 
A LA OBRA FERRETERIA Y SEGURIDAD SPASantiago78619483
COMERCIALIZACION E IMPORTACION DE ELEMENTOS DE SEGURIDAD ISAMETI LTDA.Santiago229075414
COMERCIAL KAHE SPASantiago 
OK COMERCIAL LTDA.Santiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL PAVIC LIMITADASantiago 
FERRETERIA INDUSTRIAL CARLOS DANIEL BARRIENTOS VARGAS E.I.R.L.Santiago228853267
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA SHIMA SPASantiago28977835
COMERCIALIZADORA NEUMACLICK SPASantiago232243837
BAJO CERO SPASantiago232243837
VERTYCAL SPASantiago56232903061
CBS INGENIERIA Y PROYECTOS SPASantiago56332382500
ACH EQUIPOS LTDASantiago97560995
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA PARUNA CHILE LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA EDUARDO BUSTAMANTE E.I.R.L.Santiago322763562
DANKO DOMINGUEZ SPASantiago 
WORK SAFETY SPASantiago228698072
TELSYCABSantiago232815985
NIVELTRANS LTDA.Santiago225274974
CHILETENDENCIAS COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL LTDA.Santiago56981987600
TECNISAFE LTDA.Santiago227736438
MONTANA SPASantiago232500930
COLT90 SPASantiago 
ARACOR SAFETY SPASantiago 
MV SEGURIDAD SPASantiago229040516
SOC.DIST.Y COMERC. MILLANTUS S.A.Santiago28441997
EPP CLAUDIA CECILIA ORELLANA MORENOSantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL G & W LTDA.Santiago 
AUSTRALIS COMERCIAL Y LOGÍSTICA SPASantiago232256769
METRO KUBICCO SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA ECONOMIC LTDA.Santiago 
VEEC SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA GUTIERREZ LEYTON LIMITADASantiago 
SOC.COMERC.DE INSUMOS Y PROD. INDUSTR.LTDASantiago228318838
PRODUCTOS DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL JANET BOURYSSIERES E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA EL SOCIO LTDASantiago56942707957
LIVET SPASantiago 
CLEAN FACTORY LIMITADASantiago 
DISEÑO Y COMERCIO MARIA MENDOZA S.ASantiago 
LOGISTICA B & R LIMITADASantiago56954098865
COMERCIAL FORYSEG SPASantiago422225157
COMERCIALIZADORA FULL EMPRESAS SPASantiago56944110620
FERRETERIA FERNANDA ROJAS GUERRERO E.I.R.LSantiago 
IMPORTACION, DISTRIBUCION Y COMERCIALIZACION DE BIENES Y SERVICIOS VICTOR ALFONSO RUBILAR IBAÑEZSantiago 
COMERCIAL A&I SPASantiago223100361
ANGEL, BASTIAS Y TAPIA LIMITADASantiago229480836
AROGONZA SPASantiago56977754263
FERRE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL LIMITADASantiago56966969025
A&S PROTECCION SPASantiago 
VENTA,IMPORT.EXPORT.DE ART. DE SEGURIDAD IND. PATRICIO A.ARAVENA E.I.R.LSantiago 
COMERCIAL MAUDA LIMITADASantiago56956537078
MAS SEGURIDAD Y SERVICIOS SPASantiago 
SOCIEDAD INTERCOMERCIAL LTDA.Santiago56992313240
SOCIEDAD DE MANUFACTURA Y CALZADOS BUSTOS AMIGO LTDASantiago56225291195
AGENCIA DE ADUANAS ANIBAL MOYA Y COMPAÑÍA LTDA.Santiago56322350100
TRANSPORTES GONZALEZ TORREALBA LTDASantiago229366502
DITELMA LTDA.Santiago5625113745
INVERGUER LTDASantiago 
CONFECCION Y BORDADO IMAGEN EMPRESARIAL LTDA.Santiago22230469
SOC COMERCIAL DE MARKETING M&V SPASantiago226233381
TEXTIL KIMBA LTDA.Santiago6951881798
COMERCIAL SABA LTDA.Santiago412228609
DELMON LTDA.Santiago25319497
ASIM LTDA.Santiago 
MAX SERVICE S.A.Santiago26168800
MADERAS INSIGNE LTDASantiago56976985730
MADERERA CORRMADERA LTDA.Santiago452656573
JAIME CELUME Y CIA LTDA.Santiago7075700765
ABAL CONFECCIONES LTDA.Santiago226212751
MARTIN G SPASantiago56029250100
DPS CHILE COMERCIAL LTDA.Santiago56225848900
LAM HERMANOS LTDASantiago227006655
GERMAN ALBERTO SCHMIDT BINDERSantiago 
PATRICIO OTERO F. Y CIA.Santiago28896500
CARMELO TALA Y CIA. LTDA.Santiago56227769735
JUAN FRANCISCO DEL CARMEN HERBOSA MIRANDASantiago5598393
TRINIDAD DEL CARMEN ROJAS SILVASantiago225022780
JAVER HNOS. Y CIA. LTDA.Santiago56977664628
CONFECCIONES SABA LTDA.Santiago412620690
COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA Y DE SERVICIOS LTDA.Santiago64254200
AGENCIA DE ADUANA JULIO NELSON SALINAS BARRIENTOS Y CIA. LTDA.Santiago226965944
PLASTICOS MALFANTI S.ASantiago226811707
LEONARDO ULISES VILLEGAS BARROSSantiago 
COVEPA SpA.Santiago56612249900
CIA. AMERICANA DE MULTISERVICIOS LTDA.Santiago3897778
CHILEXPRESS S.A.Santiago 
SWEDMAQ S.A.Santiago222608422
WB WORK BEST CHILE S.A.Santiago25550850
ESI S.A.Santiago56965870222
MAS TRES INGENIERIA Santiago25710000
CORPORACIÓN NACIONAL DEL COBRE Santiago322685801
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA STA MARTA LTDA JORGE Santiago56225151845
JULIO TUKI Santiago987582740
AURA INC Santiago2205396
PLANI IDEA Santiago56999493759
EMPRESAS VILLAGRA Santiago712670543
FUNDACIÓN CHILE Santiago56222400300
INMMERSIVE TECHNOLOGIES CHILE S.A.Santiago56222468800
AINEL LTDA Santiago 
SOCIEDAD MINERIA EL AGUILA SPA Santiago 
CONSTRUCTORA TRAPIAL LTDA.Santiago28159314
AGUIRRE Y CIA LTDASantiago 
AGROINDUSTRIAL VISTA HERMOSA Santiago56954796380
INGENIERIA Y TRANSPORTES WORKING ON FIRE CHILE LTDASantiago22468800
COMERCIAL CHAFIG LIMITADASantiago5626221519
IMPORTADORA CHEFA LIMITADA Santiago56228311040
COMERCIAL TECNITEX LIMITADA Santiago2227613779
COMERCIAL DIPROMAX LIMITADASantiago29848857
COMERCIAL DIBER SPA Santiago56223351394
INGELASE SPA Santiago 56223319624
SERVICIOS 360 GRADOS LIMITADA Santiago 56957198347
SOCIEDAD INDUSTRIAL Y CONSTRUCTORA TROMASTER LTDA.Santiago  
ING. Y CONST. CGL E.I.R.L. GUTIERREZSantiago  
COMERCIAL RI LTDA COMERCIAL Santiago 56927866078
TECNOEXPLORA Santiago 29804056
INVERSIONES JVM Santiago 56228465844
COMERCIAL MARÍA VIRGINIA PONCE ZÚÑIGA E.I.R.L Santiago  
FARO INGENIERIA Y MONTAJES LIMITADA FAUNDEZSantiago  
MORETO CLIMA LIMITADA Santiago 28813845
AVENDAÑO COMERCIALIZADORA Y CONSULTORÍA LTDASantiago 99697410
IDEA CONSULTORES SPA DANIEL VALDESSantiago 2663265
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA STA MARTA LTDA JORGE FIGUEROASantiago  
COMERCIALIZADORA Y CONFECCIONES JEANNETTE NORAMBUENA E.I.R.L.Pirque 
LET-LOY SEGURIDAD SPAPaine 
VITALPRO LIMITADAMalloco 
GMPI COMERCIAL SAColina225961900
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL ARAGUA SPAMelipilla228940945
NEW FIRE SPAPaine56994276935
BEAG CHILE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL LIMITADAIsla de Maipo56981253905
MITZY DEL CARMEN PIMIENTO BENAVENTEMelipilla56976968453
JORGE EDGARDO PENALOZA MORALESIsla de Maipo5622194555
PROMOCIONES PROMAGELL LTDAPeñaflor56990745609
VALMA INSUMOS SPATalagante930144588
LUCIA EMILIA SANCHEZ GARCIAMalloco28125503
MONICA EUGENIA ALARCON ASENJOTalagante2232009241
FRANCISCO JAEGER MUÑOZPirque56973130622
DANIELA MARCELA GONZALEZ SOTOColina 
SERVICIOS DE MANTENIMIENTO ELECTROMECANICO Y COMERCIALIZACION DE REPUETalagante228172800
YOLANDA PURISIMA DIAZ ARAYATalagante28156253
CONSTRUCTORA MVT SPALampa 
EMPRESA M&R SEGURIDAD LIMITADAColina992510407
COMERCIALIZADORA TU SOLUCION SPAColina994348022
ALPHASAFE ROPA CORPORATIVA Y SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPAColina 
COMERCIAL KUTRAL LTDA.Buin232309066
MATHERR SPAPaine 
TRANSPORTES MOVING LIMITADA Santiago 56227065898
PROTESEC SPALampa966209142
RAIMUNDO ORLANDO MILLAR ECHEVERRIAMelipilla8313844
SERVICIOS DE AMBULANCIA, RESCATE Y VIALES PAULO CESAR VALDES TORO E.I.Talagante 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL CORTEZ LTDAPaine74938916
SAFETY EPP YASMIN ANDREA NACARATE RIVAS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSACuracaví

Zona Sur

NOMBRE EMPRESACIUDADTELEFONO
COMERCIAL JAIME MOYA ARAYA E.I.R.L.Curicó752500826
INVERSIONES BRANDCORP LIMITADASan Vicente226879643
COMERCIAL DINSA LTDALos Ángeles56432322288
JAVIER EDUARDO VALDEBENITO ROSALESChillán983517148
SOCIEDAD CONSTRUCTORA AMC LIMITADALos Lirios56722235061
JAIME ISMAEL VERDUGO COLLARTEConstitución56712672335
JORGE ALEJANDRO MIRANDA SOTORancagua974519861
SERGIO ANTONIO RAMIREZ PEREZSan Vicente5697711060
COM. Y DIST. SANDRA ELENA ESCAMILLA VELASQUEZ E.I.R.L.Villarrica28432928
LEANDRO FREDERICK BADILLO BAHAMONDESChillán422545975
COMERCIALIZADORA E INDUSTRIAL CONCEPCION LTDACoronel 
COMERCIAL GEZAN Y CIA LTDAPunta Arenas612613285
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL LAGOS LTDAPlacilla322291112
GESTOR CONSULTORA LIMITADACuricó 
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA LINDA FONTALVA FARIAS E.I.R.L.Curicó 
COMERCIALIZADORA ERICE Y COLOMA LIMITADARancagua56957047224
COMERCIALIZADORA IPG SPASan Vicente 
SOC COMERCIAL OLATE YANEZ LIMITADALinares732224551
COMERCIAL SIRIAN LTDAPuerto Montt652270990
GUILLERMO NELSON VEGA SALAMANCA GESTION ARTICULOS TEXTILES E.I.R.L.Talca56225557366
COMERCIAL MERKATARI LIMITADAConcepción413172230
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y DISTRIBUIDORA SEGRAN LIMITADATemuco452747889
COMERCIAL COLCHAGUA SPAPalmilla 
COMERCIALIZADORA AUTOPARTS PMG SPARancagua 
GUSTAVO ALARCON BENITEZRancagua2220330
COMERCIALIZADORA Y OTROS INDUSEG LTDA.Curicó75558448
INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION ANGELA ANTONIA ACUNA CABALLERO E.I.R.L.Chillán 
JORGE HUMBERTO LOPEZ BECERRASanta Cruz991972384
Comercializadoray Distr Sta Marta Ltda Jorge FigueroaValdivia 22242541
SOCIEDAD TURÍSTICA Y COMERCIAL PATAGONIA MOUNTAIN Puerto Montt 2566624
LICANCABUR Antofagasta 552542564
SERFOR LTDATemuco 996342979
COMERCIAL LIMPIAPEL LIMITADARancagua 2539436
BIOFILMS COMUNICACIONES LIMITADA Villarica 56452412054
PATRICIO ANTONIO PALMA CONTREROsorno 
CHILESIN S.A.Rancagua226237339
NOMBRE EMPRESACUIDADTELÉFONO
INSUMOS Y SERVICIOS DANIREF CONTRERAS DÍAZ E.I.R.L.La Serena 
MARIA JOSE ALVARADO SALVATIERRACabildo 
MARIA ALEJANDRA HERRERA ESPINOZASantiago62973511
ADRIANA DE LOURDES GUEVARA ACEVEDOSantiago 
RICHARD EDUARDO CORREA GONZALEZSantiago27482392
DIEGO NICOLAS CAVADA CARRASCOSantiago4594614
JAIME JOSE FARIAS PEREZSantiago8489177
FRANCO ANDRES LUCERO CANDIASantiago29337945
RAIMUNDO ORLANDO MILLAR ECHEVERRIAMelipilla8313844
GLORIA FRESIA ROJAS MONTANERSantiago227587765
LIDIA BAEZA MUNOZ, ARTICULOS DE SEGURIDAD E.I.R.L.Santiago56227176993
COMERCIALIZADORA KEZVER CHILE LIMITADASantiago2 27236104
SOCIEDAD DE INGENIERIA EN ELECTRICIDAD, ELECTRONICA DE POTENCIA Y GRUPSantiago229194206
SPEED STEEL LIMITADASantiago224017968
TECNOLOGIA KTME PROCESS S.A.Santiago / San Miguel 25243092
INVERSIONES MATER LIMITADASantiago 
SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL CARLOS A. MORAGA CANCINO E.I.R.L.Santiago225470742
INGENIERIA ELECTRICA Y SEGURIDAD LIMITADASantiago99303374
INVERSIONES VITTOR CHILE LIMITADASantiago2232078023
SERVICIOS DE AMBULANCIA, RESCATE Y VIALES PAULO CESAR VALDES TORO E.I.Talagante 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL CORTEZ LTDAPaine74938916
MARBEN SERVICIOS Y COMERCIALIZADORA LIMITADASantiago 
ARTICULOS MEDICOS DENTAMAX CHILE LTDASantiago225557721
RODRIGO CID Y CIA LIMITADASantiago5549192
MARCELO PAOLO JARA VARGAS RECICLAJE INTEGRAL ECOCICLO E.I.R.L.Santiago 
VIVIANA FERNANDEZ E HIJA LTDASantiago27237987
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA CEDU IMAGE LIMITADASantiago27773365
COPERTOOL LTDA.Santiago25564850
INGENIERIA Y SERVICIOS SERVICOMER SPASantiago / Las Condes 25055679
TACORA LTDASantiago 23211 6360
TRANSPORTES Y ARRIENDOS FRANCISCO SOLIER BRICENO SUAREZ EIRLSantiago29198380
SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL MAURICIO ALEJANDRO ROJAS CARTES R & F E.I.R.L.Santiago4998600
SOCIEDAD MODA -TEC LIMITADASantiago225110870
COMERCIALIZADORA KARINA STEPHANIE ORTIZ VALLADARES EIRLSantiago / Talagante61759691
SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES PARA LOS PROCESOS PRODUCTIVOSSantiago29808218
SEGURIDAD Y PROTECCION LIMITADASantiago23006688
COMERCIALIZADORA ADG LIMITADASantiago42210534
REPUESTOS TECNOLOGICOS MARJORIE SOLEDAD BADILLA BRAVO E.I.R.L.Santiago 
INMOBILIARIA Y TRANSPORTE LETELIER RADICH LIMITADASantiago56225171795
BRANDING LIMITADASantiago 
CHILESIN S.A.Rancagua226237339
SOLUCIONES COMERCIALES SPASantiago229045228
R & M COMERCIALIZADORA LIMITADASantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL TAPE LIMITADASantiago
UNA COSA & IDEA MARIN Y MARIN LIMITADASantiago56984265565
FER - SEG SPASantiago227933489
IMPORTADORA & COMERCIALIZADORA D.H SPASantiago56226359027
PRESTACIONES CECILIA CASTRO MORA E.I.R.L.Santiago227255286
IT SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES SPASantiago 
PUBLICIDAD, MERCHANDISING Y EVENTOS PATRICIO ANDRES GONZALEZ CUBILLOSSantiago 
RIGELEC SPASantiago975044253
B2B CONCEPT SPASantiago998990786
SOCLAR LIMITADASantiago942810947
PROCONFECCION Y BORDADOS LIMITADASantiago 
RAM COMERCIAL SPASantiago232321992
PROTESEC SPALampa966209142
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA DANIELA VENEGAS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RConcón26738064
SAFETYPACK SPASantiago993196154
STRONG SEGURIDAD SPASantiago569 66872467
COMERCIAL JAIME MOYA ARAYA E.I.R.L.Curicó752500826
FREDDY ALEJANDRO SOTO GONZALEZ IMPRENTA Y VENTA DE ROPA CORPORATIVA,Santiago 
COMERCIAL FERRESEG SPASantiago 
VS SECURITY LIMITADASantiago232355376
MISCELANEOS SPASantiago932400755
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL VESCO CHILE LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA VENECIA LIMITADASantiago228458976
COMERCIALIZADORA VITATEX LIMITADASantiago2 32471054
COMERCIAL VSV SPASantiago2 23248044
ASESORIAS Y SERVICIOS JORGE HUERTA TORRES LIMITADASantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL FULLMEC SPASantiago933710186
COMERCIAL CONCHA ALMUNA SPASantiago 569 30112001
TEXTIL LOS CONFINES SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA NIDA SPASantiago 
J.A.O SECURITY SPASantiago977287540
COMERCIALIZADORA FIERROMAT SPASantiago22556 8974
DISSEGIND SPASantiago 
MARVIV SPASantiago 
CHILEMONTAÑA SPASantiago56964116582
COMERCIAL AVILES Y GARATE LIMITADASantiago224094965
RIQUELME ZAMBRANO LIMITADAQuilpué 
ASEG SPASantiago 
NETMED PHARMA CHILE SPASantiago56 9 4239 9567
COMERCIALIZADORA TEPPA LIMITADASantiago 
VITALPRO LIMITADAMalloco 
PREVSOLUTIONS SPASantiago 
LET-LOY SEGURIDAD SPAPaine 
PRODUCTOS MALI SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA Y CONFECCIONES JEANNETTE NORAMBUENA E.I.R.L.Pirque 
COMERCIALIZADORA INDUSTRIAL PROCAMIN SPASantiago228946558
INVERSIONES BRANDCORP LIMITADASan Vicente226879643
INKPRINT CHILE SPASantiago 
COMERCIAL ASIA REGALOS SPASantiago 
CENTRAL GROUP SPASantiago 
SOC.COM. A Y V LTDASantiago24426903
ARRIAZA Y MARSH LIMITADASantiago7935560
DONOSO Y DONOSO LIMITADASantiago5518774
COMERCIAL DINSA LTDALos Ángeles56432322288
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL SOLIS Y CIA LTDASantiago2 5560130
CONFECCIONES BEAS Y COMPANIA LIMITADASantiago562 2551 4642
CRIMAGO SA.Santiago28863672
JAVIER EDUARDO VALDEBENITO ROSALESChillán983517148
CAROLINA CECILIA LEAL CESPEDESSantiago22810721
MAGALY ALEJANDRA LEMA CRESPOSantiago232710127
CRISTIAN GABRIEL ZUÑIGA VALDIVIASan Antonio35 2286495
RENE CRISTIAN VALVERDE BAEZSantiago 
PAULA FRANCISCA GAJARDO OTEIZASantiago 
PABLO ANDRES SAAVEDRA DIAZSantiago224596727
SEBASTIAN ANDRES BUSTAMANTE SAAVEDRASantiago225276352
DANTE MANUEL TRONCOSO PALMASantiago25510875
BRIGADIER JESUS CAMPOS OLIVARESSantiago229323637
JAIME NELSON POZO MUÑOZSantiago24048265
ATILIO FARIAS RODRIGUEZSantiago6835521
FERRYMAT LTDA.Santiago227766600
GMPI COMERCIAL SAColina225961900
LEONARDO ISAAC DEBERNARDI PIZARRO EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAArica  
SCHRADER Y TOLEDO COMPANIA LIMITADASantiago / Ñuñoa22401942
SOCIEDAD CONSTRUCTORA AMC LIMITADALos Lirios56722235061
COMERCIALIZADORA NANCY DE LAS MERCEDES NUNEZ GARRIDO E.I.R.LSantiago226840032
INSUFER S.ASantiago27117144
DISTRIBUIDORA DE ARTICULOS DE SEG. IND. LTDASantiago78531543 Blanca
SYMBOLS COMUNICACIONES LIMITADASantiago26229052
INGENIERIA, CONSTRUCCION Y COMERCIALIZADORA BRAVO LIMITADASantiago229515000
COMERCIAL SAN FERNANDO E.I.R.L.Santiago5626579865
COM. JOSE LUIS VERA FUENTEALBA E.I.R.L.Santiago42237823
COMERCIAL ABASLOG LTDASantiago229960019
BOYE INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION LTDASantiago56978642138
COMERCIALIZADORA ZONA PROMO LIMITADASantiago56992751724
COMERCIAL PESALE LIMITADASantiago997454555
FERRETERIA BRASILIA LIMITADASantiago223179019
CORVEL IMPORTS LIMITADASantiago226396954
MONTAJES ALMONACID SPASantiago56229192690
SOCIEDAD JOSE Y BERNARDA LTDASantiago582248828
COMERCIALIZADORA R & P LIMITADASantiago58791332
SOC.COMERCIAL SPEED CHILE SEG.LTDASantiago56232661355
STYLE & WORK LIMITADASantiago56959182536
INGENIERIA EN SISTEMAS DE DETENCION DE CAIDAS ALTI-TEC LIMITADASantiago56228870113
MARCAS VIALES S.A.Santiago227385360
RSMAQ SPASantiago954068181
THRU BUSINESS LIMITADALa Serena 
PROYECTOS Y SUMINISTRO INDUSTRIALES LIMITADASantiago225376798
COMERCIAL ALEGUI SPASantiago652756198
COMERCIALIZADORA, ORLANDO ANTONIO CHÁVEZ ORREGO E.I.R.L.Santiago9985489056
TOTALMAX SPASantiago 
CAMPOS & PANTUCCI SPASantiago222362308
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL PROHENS & DOUGLAS LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA FERNORTE INDUSTRIAL LIMITADAAntofagasta55590660
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL ATEXO LIMITADAValparaíso323605848
W&P COMERCIAL SPASantiago228458480
AGR INGENIERÍA SPASantiago228250909
COMERCIALIZADORA KALYPSO LIMITADASantiago942685345
COMERCIALIZADORA CHECK LIMITADASantiago92232932
COMERCIALIZADORA 3C SPASantiago56990791463
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y DISTRIBUCION SEINGAL LIMITADASantiago332313249
SDDS MERCHANDISING SPASantiago222055166
COMERCIALIZADORA MT FLAVIO MADATZIS HENRIQUEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago29075414
COMERCIALIZADORA CAVEPACK LIMITADASantiago56968026466
JAIME POZO HIKING OUTDOOR E.I.R.L.Santiago222353457
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL ARAGUA SPAMelipilla228940945
COMERCIALIZADORA E IMPORTADORA RAQUEL TERESA SALAZAR-ROIJERS DIAZ E.ISantiago223110271
EMPRESAS MIM SPASantiago 
SOCIEDAD DE INVERSIONES MAXIMO LIMITADASantiago227275071
GLOBAL PRIME SPASantiago56227890236
ELOSEG IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA DE ELEMENTOS DE PROTECCION PERSOSantiago56979803011
COMERCIAL FERNANDEZ Y ORTIZ LIMITADASantiago 
DIRECTA SEGURIDAD & TECNOLOGIA SPASantiago972169510
COMERCIALIZADORA VAMAX LIMITADASantiago 5695618 0014
NEW FIRE SPAPaine56994276935
NEKOS SPASantiago 
VÁSQUEZ SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago226445939
COMERCIALIZADORA Y SERVICIOS CLAUDIA JIMENEZ O EIRLSantiago 
SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL CARLOS VASQUEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago 
ACXA CORP SPASantiago56232103030
COMERCIALIZADORA DE ARTICULOS DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL Y TECNOLOGIA PASantiago 
VIZCARRA SPASantiago222713808
SOC COM SAN FRANCISCO LTDASantiago 
DELPRO SPASantiago56413221465
CASA HOGAR CHARITO SPASantiago 
JUAN LUIS AROS DUQUE SPASantiago931943445
TEO CREACIONES SPASantiago 
DUOGRAFIK ROPA CORPORATIVA SPASantiago988849560
POZO HERMAN SPASantiago 
ISAMETI GROUP SPASantiago5622885 0000
I.JOOZ CHILE SPASantiago 
SAFETYNOW SPASantiago 
AGENCIA SALMÓN SPASantiago 
ZERO KM CHILE SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA ONE-SEG SPASantiago56229323637
COMERCIAL E INDUSTRIAL URZKEN SpASantiago56225638075
SEP SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago232812253
BEAG CHILE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL LIMITADAIsla de Maipo56981253905
COMERCIAL BARBARA CONSTANZA GONZALEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago25551630
SYF SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago5698652 6768
GRUPO PEÑA SALAS SPASantiago 
ARTICULOS PUBLICITARIOS LW LIMITADASantiago225961900
IMPORTADORA LOA DIESEL LTDACalama552335186
GRACIELA MORALES BERRIOSSantiago56974961297
COMERCIAL VIZCAYA LTDACoquimbo512230074
COMERCIAL GOMEZ BRETON LTDA.Valparaíso322254336
TECNOEQUIPOS S.ASantiago56995347452
ARTICULOS DE SEGURIDAD WILUG LIMITADACoquimbo56944103811
JAIME ISMAEL VERDUGO COLLARTEConstitución56712672335
COMERCIAL CHILE LTDASantiago56225204900
MATECO LTDAChañaral522480012
MITZY DEL CARMEN PIMIENTO BENAVENTEMelipilla56976968453
ASESORIA TECNICA PUCARA S.A.Santiago56931906941
ASESORIAS E INVERSIONES R & S S ASantiago56981577180
TAJAMAR S ASantiago222342679
MARIA EUGENIA RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZSantiago56963510594
JORGE ALEJANDRO MIRANDA SOTORancagua974519861
VIVIANA INES SILVA COFRESantiago232030676
PABLA ANDREA VIDELA BAIBERSin info25066405
SERGIO ANTONIO RAMIREZ PEREZSan Vicente5697711060
FELIPE DAGOBERTO LAINEZ ABARCASantiago56997469354
PATRICIA LINARES ARIZASantiago56985954995
JORGE EDGARDO PENALOZA MORALESIsla de Maipo5622194555
SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO CASTRO VIEDMASantiago 
JUAN CARLOS MEDINA RIQUELMESantiago56253937183
RAUL GUNDELACH MENESESSantiago56227770631
COMERCIAL Y TEXTIL LAMAS LIMITADASantiago56227375093
IN-TEC INSTRUMENTACION SPASantiago96242484
COM. DE ARTC. FERRT.SEG. IND. MIRANDA CHILE LTDASantiago56228933595
CONFECCIONES MAYS LIMITADASantiago224012770
INVERSIONES TERABYTES LIMITADASantiago 232716768?
COMERCIAL TANUM LIMITADASantiago56225319497
PROMOCIONES PROMAGELL LTDAPeñaflor56990745609
IMPORTADORA Y EXPORTADORA DE ARTICULOS VIAL RIOCAR LIMITADASantiago225253846
COMERCIALIZADORA NEWPAINT LTDA.Santiago227642748
COMERCIALIZADORA MARISI CHILE LIMITADASantiago25894130
SOC.COM.NAHUEL CHILE LTDASantiago24166568
COM. Y DIST. SANDRA ELENA ESCAMILLA VELASQUEZ E.I.R.L.Villarrica28432928
M Y S INDUSTRIAL CHILE LIMITADASantiago56226467480
COMERCIALIZADORA C&L SPASantiago56992285978
COMERCIAL BARMERO CHILE LIMITADASantiago56232451467
TRANSPORTES Y COMERCIAL KAYJO LIMITADASantiago56979883229
SOCIEDAD COMERCIALIZADORA VSV CHILE LIMITADASantiago56949593574
COMERCIALIZADORA E INDUSTRIAL TRIPLE E LIMITADASantiago56229050351
CONSULTORA RODRIGO MURUA E.I.R.LSantiago56998307310
COMERCIAL ADN GLOBAL LIMITADASantiago56972140007
FASTENAL CHILE SPASantiago56225920124
CASVI SEGURIDAD ADOLFO SEGUNDO URZUA RIVERA EIRLSantiago25529705
SOLUCIONES VESTUARIO INTEGRAL LIMITADASantiago56982304379
COMERCIALIZADORA DE SUMINISTROS E INSUMOS LTDASantiago56942761376
TRANSPORTES Y COMERCIAL CANOPUS LIMITADASantiago56966766674
COMERCIALIZADORA ALVARO CARTES PANTOJA E.I.R.LSantiago56986603044
MERIDA SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago25515709 - 25556261
PRO EPP LTDA.No hay info 9995551579
ALL CONFECCIONES LIMITADASantiago56956924473
DICOFER COMERCIALIZADORA SPASantiago 
RESCUE CENTER SPASantiago56969076474
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL SEIMPORTA LIMITADASantiago56229365990
NELSON ISIDORO LANDAETA LILLO A.D.P. SEGURIDAD E.I.R.LSantiago227610168
TERSE MARKETING SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL Y BORDADOS LIMITADASantiago56997436137
COMERCIALIZADORA MATCHING DEALS LIMITADASantiago229516640
CARLOS ANDRES HERNANDEZ OPAZO VENTAS Y SERVICIO TECNICO DE EXTINTORESSantiago7370725
NAUHEN SPASantiago 
COMERCIAL E IMPORTADORA VERSALSantiago227644086
SOCIEDAD COMERCIALIZADORA DE ARTICULOS FERRETEROS OSORIO SPASantiago24813190
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL PHAROS SPASantiago56962982227
COMERCIALIZADORA SUSAN ANDREA INOSTROZA ALISTE EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RSantiago227169997
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA C.S.A LIMITADASantiago227804093
SOCIEDAD DE SERVICIOS Y GESTION DE PROYECTOS AGRICOLAS LIMITADASantiago 
SAFETY EPP YASMIN ANDREA NACARATE RIVAS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSACuracaví 
COMERCIAL SINAI LIMITADASantiago 
DISTRIBUIDORA INTEGRAL P&D LIMITADASantiago56229299915
COMERCIALIZADORA FOURTHANE LIMITADASantiago5622443 6031
TRANSMAQSER CONSTRUCCIONES LUIS LABRA M EIRLSantiago223132397
KEEPER CHILE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago91596710
MARCHANT SERVICIOS LIMITADACalama 
EPPSEGURIDAD SPASantiago56228817117
IMPLEMENTOS DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL PRODELTA LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA NORTH POLE SAFETY SPASantiago56994425449
COMERCIALIZADORA MATCAR LIMITADASantiago994355929
RESAFE SPAQuilpué56995995051
CREANDO SOLUCIONES SPASantiago942970641 (LUIS)
FERRETERIA TECNICA SPASantiago56233280499
JORGE ALFREDO PINCHEIRA MARTINEZ REPUESTOS Y ACCESORIOS PARA VEHICULOSSantiago25442342
COMERCIALIZADORA GERARDO LOPEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIAL MAITENES SPASantiago56982938958
TRANSFESA SPASantiago984181227
COMERCIAL J21 SPASantiago9942620411
AMAPRI SPASantiago228194237
PREVEMAC LIMITADASantiago56932537987
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA DETTAGLIO BOX MARTHA COSTA E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIAL ALICIA TATIN E HIJOS SPASantiago228137059
MAXJOFRE SPASantiago223568668
COM AK LTDASantiago25049532
COMERCIALIZADORA PAMELA PARRA ALARCON E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA E IMPORTADORA VASCOM SPASantiago56226571991
COMERCIAL SOFANTSEG SPASantiago 
KING SAFETY S.A.Santiago56953946597
ANDAUR IMPORTADORA DISTRIBUIDORA Y COMERCIAL SPASantiago26717898
COMERCIALIZADORA ARGOSEG SPASantiago56986542092
INTERFAM VENTAS Y SERVICIOS LIMITADACuracaví"232198185"
VALMA INSUMOS SPATalagante930144588
COMERCIALIZADORA TRES-KORE LIMITADASantiago223485156
FULL PROTEK SPASantiago56936179135
DISTRIBUIDORA PEREIRA SPASantiago 
FERROARMAT COMERCIALIZADORA SPASantiago 
GECKO SEGURIDAD LIMITADASantiago56989229196
PLANETA EPP SPASantiago56946207520
GLOBAL COMUNICACIONES SPASantiago9993224643 Paulina
COMERCIALIZADORA PRO FC SPASantiago968572068
TECNOLOGIA DE PROTECCION CONTRA INCENDIOS FELIPE ANTONIO SOTO ROSALESSantiago28125548
COMERCIALIZADORA ESLE SPASantiago 
MEDICAL ENSEMBLE SPASantiago934553020
COMERCIAL AHUMADA S.A.Santiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA EDITH DE LAS NIEVES CONTRERAS LOPEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago229339330
COMERCIAL RHINCAR SPASantiago950979611
COMERCIALIZADORA MERIDA SPASantiago 
TEXTIL Y COMERCIAL NYKKO LIMITSantiago27356799
SEGURIDAD IND. E ING. LTDA.Santiago5622741360
IMPORTADORA EXPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA BANDA DISPLAY LIMITADASantiago28540779 - 28540780
COMERCIAL TECNOTUBOS LIMITADASantiago56224013326
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL TRADE MARK LTDACoquimbo"56512278232
56512278244"
LARA Y CIA LTDASantiago56222222074
SERVICIOS DE MANTENIMIENTO ELECTROMECANICO Y COMERCIALIZACION DE REPUETalagante228172800
SAFETY FLAME LTDASantiago7215823
LUIS RENE LOPEZ RODRIGUEZSantiago227348073
CONFECCIONES KUPUS LTDASantiago228591309
ANGELICA DEL CARMEN PUELLER BRAVOSantiago222369326
LUCIA EMILIA SANCHEZ GARCIAMalloco28125503
MONICA EUGENIA ALARCON ASENJOTalagante2232009241
ALEJANDRA ALICIA SALINAS MARTINEZSantiago 
PROACTIVA SOCIEDAD ANONIMASantiago 
FRANCISCO JAEGER MUÑOZPirque56973130622
PAULINA YOLANDA ROJAS BELTRANSantiago3260014
RODRIGO ALEJANDRO GARNITZ ZIMENDSantiago / Las condes5624156247
RODRIGO ANTONIO ORREGO RAMOSNo hay info  
PATRICIO ANTONIO PALMA CONTREROsorno 
ALEJANDRO ANTONIO ESPINOZA MARTINEZSantiago 
ALEJANDRA DEL CARMEN SALINAS ACEVEDOSantiago 
SANDRA L. BATTISTONI QUEZADASantiago227817463
DANIELA MARCELA GONZALEZ SOTOColina 
CAROLINA PAZ CONTRERAS PIZARROSantiago78566898
LEANDRO FREDERICK BADILLO BAHAMONDESChillán422545975 Fabiola
JORGE ANDRES VILLARROEL ARESTIZABALSantiago226831024
OSCAR ENRIQUE ROMAN OROPEZASantiago227551377
EDUARDO S.DELGADO VALDEBENITOSantiago25571173
WILFREDO ARMANDO VALDES GALLARDOSantiago5625567208
SIG EIRLSantiago25218542
TAJIMA INDUSTRIAL LTDASantiago225443134
YOLANDA PURISIMA DIAZ ARAYATalagante28156253
ERNESTO CESAR MENDEZ GALLARDOSantiago227925128
COMERCIAL E INVERSIONES FUSION ZERO LIMITADA.Santiago56978560851
COMERCIALIZADORA E INDUSTRIAL CONCEPCION LTDACoronel 
CONSTRUCTORA MVT SPALampa 
INVERSIONES Y SERVICIOS TRANSCAPITAL LIMITADASantiago222465615
SOCIEDAD INDUSTRIAL ACIERTOS LTDASantiago229040700
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL COMPER LIMITADASantiago225266400
SERVICIOS Y EQUIPOS INDUSTRIALES LTDA.Santiago225568551
COMERCIAL GEZAN Y CIA LTDAPunta Arenas612613285
SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL CLAUDIO ESPINOZA E.I.R.L.Santiago225533169
COMERCIAL MAHUEL LIMITADASantiago227616561
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA PHM LIMITADASantiago227485159
COMERCIAL MB SPASantiago28340232
COMERCIALIZADORA FERRIMAR LTDASantiago23178356
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL MENDEZ ROJAS LIMITADASantiago229819552
CDI TU IMAGEN ESTEBAN ZELADA VARGAS E I R LSantiago232702143
COMERCIAL VIVIANA CERECEDA MARTINEZSantiago229801635
COMERCIAL ANDES SECURITY LTDASantiago342469711
SERV.INDUSTRIALES INDUWEST LTDA.Santiago56997890946?
TORINO S.P.A.Santiago232807281-7326405
RIVERA Y COMPAÑIA LIMITADASantiago56985645895
MARCO TAPIA ARANGUIZ SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL E.I.R.L.Santiago225220587
RINOSEG SPASantiago56962498708
LOBA PRODUCTOS DE SEGURIDAD SPASantiago 
3 VIAL LIMITADASantiago22672799
VM SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL LIMITADASantiago228330831
COMERCIALIZADORA IMPORTADORA Y EXPORTADORA IMC CHILE LIMITADASantiago225019067
SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL E INSUMOS CLEBER LIMITADASantiago28863277
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL LAGOS LTDAPlacilla322291112
COMERCIALIZADORA IBG SPASantiago225511503
GESTOR CONSULTORA LIMITADACuricó 
PABLO ANDRÉS MARTÍNEZ NAVAS E.I.R.L.Santiago5750381385
COMERCIALIZ.DE PROD.DE SEG.STSSantiago5396502
SUPPLAG SPASantiago24405103
COMERCIALIZADORA DE INSUMOS INDUSTRIALES QUILACO SPASantiago223192272
EMPRESA M&R SEGURIDAD LIMITADAColina992510407
COMERCIALIZADORA DE ELEMENTOS DE PROTECCIÓN PERSONAL SADY HERRERA SILVA E.I.R.L.San Felipe9987177958 Sady
CAROLINA PENALOZA MONTECINOS COMERCIALIZADORA E IMPORTADORA E.I.R.LSantiago229047246
COMERCIALIZADORA Y SERVICIOS LOS PUMAS SPASantiago222072596
SECURITY BAS SPASantiago 
GLENDA SMOK VELASQUEZ SPASantiago225541538
SERCAM SERVICIOS INTEGRALES SPASantiago973005204
COMERCIAL SEVEN WORK LIMITADASantiago 
COFITEC SPASantiago56956283783
BIOGUARD SPASantiago56944278118
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA LINDA FONTALVA FARIAS E.I.R.L.Curicó 
KLEEN SUPPLY SPASantiago229049899
CDCS SERVICIOS INTERNACIONALES LIMITADASantiago 
TEXTIL CRISTIAN HONORATO E.I.R.L.Santiago92377795
I.D. SERVICIOS LIMITADASantiago 
PALSS PRODUCCIONES SPASantiago56222375728
ERIK HUGO SCHMIDT ASTETE TRABAJOS VERTICALES E.I.R.L.Santiago227273389
IMPORTADORA INDUSTRIAL SAFETY SPASantiago223273490
COMERCIALIZADORA YOLANDA ANDREA MORENO RIOSECO E.I.R.L.Santiago229339856
GESTIÓN Y ABASTECIMIENTO EMPRESARIAL LIMITADASantiago56228427020
COMERCIAL E INVERSIONES TITAN SPASantiago56961388849
COMERCIALIZADORA E IMPORTADORA, HECTOR MARAMBIO ILUFIZ, E.I.R.L.Santiago 
ISOPREVENT LIMITADASantiago930582069
MGS SPASantiago56972167993
SERVICIOS INTEGRALES EDVA SPASantiago232647863
SAVARC ANDRES SANTIBAÑEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago224161985
NICOLAS SÁNCHEZ BUSTOS VENTAS AL DETALLE E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA ARFA SPASantiago988181365
JOEL ESPINOZA COMERCIALIZADORA DE ROPA DE TRABAJO Y ARTICULOS PUBLICITSantiago 
NUEVA COMERCIAL SIGLO XXI JORGE ALBERTO FIERRO BLUMENTHAL E.I.R.L.Santiago226212223
COMERCIAL LEAL Y COMPANIA LIMITADASantiago27583796
COMERCIALIZADORA MAURICIO PASTENE VALLEJOS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPOSantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA VERONICA SALDIAS LOPEZ E.I.R.L.Santiago 
CASLA SPASantiago232809449
COTTEN SPASantiago 
DREAMLIKE SPASantiago232306798
IMPORTADORA RODRIGO RASSE VENEROS EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIViña del Mar 
COMERCIALIZADORA TU SOLUCION SPAColina994348022
SICSAM SPASantiago 
MIREYA SOLEDAD BRAVO DONOSO SPASantiago 
FADY UNIFORMES Y COMPAÑÍA LIMITADASantiago227329385
PROCESOS INDUSTRIALES ASFRON LIMITADASantiago225023181
ALPHASAFE ROPA CORPORATIVA Y SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPAColina 
COMERCIALIZADORA ERICE Y COLOMA LIMITADARancagua56957047224
COMERCIALIZADORA IPG SPASan Vicente 
SEGAL SEGURIDAD Y ASEO INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago225519747
COMERCIALIZADORA JAUREGUI HERMAQ SPASantiago56974508344
VENTAS AL DETALLE Y POR MAYOR ISABEL NANCY RAYO CISTERNAS EMPRESA INDSantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA VEJAR & URRASantiago225562424
WORK SAFELY SPASantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIALIZADORA DE BIENES Y SERVICIOS BAHMAR SPASantiago 
AJIO SAFE SPASantiago 
MARTISEG SPASantiago227441538
INVERSIONES ROKA SPASantiago56940932280
EPP EVOLUTION SPASantiago56968401570
COMERCIAL PFS SERVICIOS SPASantiago229467632
RAUL FRANCISCO OLIVARES HENRIQUEZ VTA INSUMOS AUTOMOTRICES EMPRESA INDSantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA VELOX PRO SPASantiago225804896
SOLUCIONES INTEGRALES SPASantiago 
LIEFERN SPASantiago56966197350
COMERCIAL INTEGRAL ANBESIPA SPASantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL LEYTON Y CIA LTDASantiago225576209
SOC COMERCIAL OLATE YANEZ LIMITADALinares732224551
AGARI CHILE IMPORT EXPORT COMERCIAL Y FABRIC DE ARTIC EN GRAL LTDASantiago56999703194
LARSEN MAQUINARIAS Y SERVICIOS SPA.Santiago56225470669
COMERCIAL CHAMAL S ASantiago27370886
CASTILLA Y ARAGON SPASantiago56225678541
RENHET CHILE SPASantiago56967615921
PRAETOR SPA.Santiago26453432
ISASI SPASantiago 
WORK SAFELY SPASantiago 
Comercializadora Jonathan Flores E.I.R.LSantiago 
INVERSIONES CNC SPASantiago 
ROKA SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL SPASantiago966761896
LIZ LILY SILVA SOLISSantiago412840709
MARIO CHACON E HIJOS LIMITADASantiago224841462
FIVAC COMERCIAL SPASantiago 
INVERSIONES INAVE SPASantiago 
EQUIPOS DE SEG. Y SUMINISTROS INDUSTRIALES LTDASantiago56225639400
COMERCIALIZADORA DE ART.DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL RODRIGO RUIZ H. E.I.R.Santiago228743500
CRISTOPHER CISTERNAS CAPACITACIONES, SERVICIOS DE SALUD Y TRANSPORTE DSantiago 
NELLY ADRIANA VENTURA CORDOVAValparaíso322731211
MAURO LEANDRO CASTRO LECAROSSantiago72861010
JUAN FRANCISCO CASTRO GUERREROIquique 
ALICIA CARMEN GLORIA SALAZAR BARRASantiago225521913
JOHANA BAEZA CONTRERASSantiago552639905
CLAUDIO ANDRES HIGUERA PAVEZSantiago97369514
LUIS JORGE CESPEDES JARASantiago242242526
JORGE OCTAVIO GASULL ARIASSantiago22366214
AJARAS DIESEL LTDA.Santiago56227793675
COMERCIAL MAVE S.A.Santiago24895800
SOC. DE INVERSIONES EXPOROCKET LTDA.Santiago64216360
EMPRESA DE SERVICIOS LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIAL RIO LIMITADASantiago227277521
ISAMETI S.P.A.Santiago5622885 0000
EQUIPOS DE PROTECCION PERSONAL S.A.Santiago23699630
SOC. COM. AGRIC. VERDE INSUMOS LTDA.Santiago5750381385
CONF.DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL LTDASantiago5556602
MJ SEGURIDAD LIMITADASantiago9845412
COMERCIAL SIRIAN LTDAPuerto Montt652270990
SERVICIO INDUSTRIAL AUTOMOTRIZ ATACAMA LTDA.Antofagasta552483081
PROSEQUIP LTDA.Santiago 
GUILLERMO NELSON VEGA SALAMANCA GESTION ARTICULOS TEXTILES E.I.R.L.Talca56225557366
COMERCIAL MERKATARI LIMITADAConcepción413172230
HORNOS INDUSTRIALES LTDANo hay info 56222373217
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA PROFORMA ASOCIADOS LIMITADANo hay info 413241804
COMERCIAL COBO COM LTDASantiago96827015
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL Y DISTRIBUIDORA SEGRAN LIMITADATemuco452747889
SOC. IND. TECNICA LTDASantiago56222474265
SOC. DE SERVICIOS PARA LA MINERIA ECUA CHILE LTDA.Santiago229565000
COMERCIAL RESCATELIFE LIMITADASantiago56228485816
ULTRA SEGURIDAD LTDANo hay info 56024177298
SOCIEDAD RIOS Y CISTERNA LIMITADASantiago229045511
IMPORTADOR, DISTRIBUIDOR Y COMERCIALIZADOR WORLDWIDE LATEST PRODUCTS LSantiago56952070596
COMERCIALIZADORA, DISTRIBUIDORA E IMPORTADORA ALEJANDRO HIDALGO CÓRDOVSantiago 
A LA OBRA FERRETERIA Y SEGURIDAD SPASantiago78619483
COMERCIALIZACION E IMPORTACION DE ELEMENTOS DE SEGURIDAD ISAMETI LTDA.Santiago229075414
COMERCIAL KAHE SPASantiago 
OK COMERCIAL LTDA.Santiago 
ROBERT CECIL HERRERA CORDOVA SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL E.I.R.L.Antofagasta 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL PAVIC LIMITADASantiago 
FERRETERIA INDUSTRIAL CARLOS DANIEL BARRIENTOS VARGAS E.I.R.L.Santiago228853267
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA SHIMA SPASantiago28977835
SOUTH MINERALS INGENIERÍA LIMITADALos Andes56979503375
COMERCIALIZADORA NEUMACLICK SPASantiago232243837
BAJO CERO SPASantiago232243837
VERTYCAL SPASantiago56232903061
CBS INGENIERIA Y PROYECTOS SPASantiago56332382500
ACH EQUIPOS LTDASantiago97560995
IMPORTADORA Y COMERCIALIZADORA PARUNA CHILE LIMITADASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA EDUARDO BUSTAMANTE E.I.R.L.Santiago322763562
DANKO DOMINGUEZ SPASantiago 
WORK SAFETY SPASantiago228698072
TELSYCABSantiago232815985
NIVELTRANS LTDA.Santiago225274974
CHILETENDENCIAS COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL LTDA.Santiago56981987600
TECNISAFE LTDA.Santiago227736438
MONTANA SPASantiago232500930
COLT90 SPASantiago 
ARACOR SAFETY SPASantiago 
MV SEGURIDAD SPASantiago229040516
SOC.DIST.Y COMERC. MILLANTUS S.A.Santiago28441997
EPP CLAUDIA CECILIA ORELLANA MORENOSantiago 
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL G & W LTDA.Santiago 
AUSTRALIS COMERCIAL Y LOGÍSTICA SPASantiago232256769
METRO KUBICCO SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA ECONOMIC LTDA.Santiago 
VEEC SPASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA GUTIERREZ LEYTON LIMITADASantiago 
SOC.COMERC.DE INSUMOS Y PROD. INDUSTR.LTDASantiago228318838
PRODUCTOS DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL JANET BOURYSSIERES E.I.R.L.Santiago 
COMERCIAL KUTRAL LTDA.Santiago /Buin232309066
COMERCIALIZADORA EL SOCIO LTDASantiago56942707957
LIVET SPASantiago 
COMERCIAL COLCHAGUA SPAPalmilla 
COMERCIALIZADORA AUTOPARTS PMG SPARancagua 
GUSTAVO ALARCON BENITEZRancagua2220330
CLEAN FACTORY LIMITADASantiago 
DISEÑO Y COMERCIO MARIA MENDOZA S.ASantiago 
COMERCIALIZADORA Y OTROS INDUSEG LTDA.Curicó75558448
INGENIERIA Y CONSTRUCCION ANGELA ANTONIA ACUNA CABALLERO E.I.R.L.Chillán 
LOGISTICA B & R LIMITADASantiago56954098865
COMERCIAL FORYSEG SPASantiago422225157
COMERCIALIZADORA FULL EMPRESAS SPASantiago56944110620
SOCIEDAD COMERCIAL SKP CHILE LTDALos Andes56342906893
FERRETERIA FERNANDA ROJAS GUERRERO E.I.R.LSantiago 
MATHERR SPAPaine 
IMPORTACION, DISTRIBUCION Y COMERCIALIZACION DE BIENES Y SERVICIOS VICTOR ALFONSO RUBILAR IBAÑEZSantiago 
NASEG SPACoquimbo 56512406449
COMERCIAL A&I SPASantiago223100361
ANGEL, BASTIAS Y TAPIA LIMITADASantiago229480836
AROGONZA SPASantiago56977754263
FERRE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL LIMITADASantiago56966969025
A&S PROTECCION SPASantiago 
VENTA,IMPORT.EXPORT.DE ART. DE SEGURIDAD IND. PATRICIO A.ARAVENA E.I.R.LSantiago 
COMERCIAL MAUDA LIMITADASantiago56956537078
MAS SEGURIDAD Y SERVICIOS SPASantiago 
CIA. MINERA POTRERILLOS LTDA.Ovalle 56532620543
SOCIEDAD INTERCOMERCIAL LTDA.Santiago56992313240
SOCIEDAD DE MANUFACTURA Y CALZADOS BUSTOS AMIGO LTDASantiago56225291195
AGENCIA DE ADUANAS ANIBAL MOYA Y COMPAÑÍA LTDA.Santiago56322350100
TRANSPORTES GONZALEZ TORREALBA LTDASantiago229366502
DITELMA LTDA.Santiago5625113745
DISPROMIN LTDA.La Serena 56512241452
INVERGUER LTDASantiago 
CONFECCION Y BORDADO IMAGEN EMPRESARIAL LTDA.Santiago22230469
SOC COMERCIAL DE MARKETING M&V SPASantiago226233381
TEXTIL KIMBA LTDA.Santiago6951881798
COMERCIAL SABA LTDA.Santiago412228609
DELMON LTDA.Santiago25319497
ASIM LTDA.Santiago 
MAX SERVICE S.A.Santiago26168800 Veronica
MADERAS INSIGNE LTDASantiago56976985730
MADERERA CORRMADERA LTDA.Santiago452656573
JAIME CELUME Y CIA LTDA.Santiago7075700765
ABAL CONFECCIONES LTDA.Santiago226212751
MARTIN G SPASantiago56029250100
DPS CHILE COMERCIAL LTDA.Santiago56225848900
LAM HERMANOS LTDASantiago227006655
GERMAN ALBERTO SCHMIDT BINDERSantiago 
PATRICIO OTERO F. Y CIA.Santiago28896500
CARMELO TALA Y CIA. LTDA.Santiago56227769735
JUAN FRANCISCO DEL CARMEN HERBOSA MIRANDASantiago5598393
TRINIDAD DEL CARMEN ROJAS SILVASantiago225022780
JAVER HNOS. Y CIA. LTDA.Santiago56977664628
CONFECCIONES SABA LTDA.Santiago412620690
COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA Y DE SERVICIOS LTDA.Santiago64254200
AGENCIA DE ADUANA JULIO NELSON SALINAS BARRIENTOS Y CIA. LTDA.Santiago226965944
PLASTICOS MALFANTI S.ASantiago226811707
LEONARDO ULISES VILLEGAS BARROSSantiago 
COVEPA SpA.Santiago56612249900
CIA. AMERICANA DE MULTISERVICIOS LTDA.Santiago3897778
CHILEXPRESS S.A.Santiago 
SWEDMAQ S.A.Santiago222608422
WB WORK BEST CHILE S.A.Santiago25550850
JORGE HUMBERTO LOPEZ BECERRASanta Cruz991972384
ESI S.A.Santiago56965870222
MAS TRES INGENIERIA Santiago25710000
CORPORACIÓN NACIONAL DEL COBRE Santiago322685801
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA STA MARTA LTDA JORGE Santiago56225151845
Comercializadoray Distr Sta Marta Ltda Jorge FigueroaValdivia 22242541
JULIO TUKI Santiago987582740
AURA INC Santiago2205396
PLANI IDEA Santiago56999493759
EMPRESAS VILLAGRA Santiago712670543
EME ELECTRONICA EIRLTarapacá572435240
FUNDACIÓN CHILE Santiago56222400300
INMMERSIVE TECHNOLOGIES CHILE S.A.Santiago56222468800
AINEL LTDA Santiago 
SOCIEDAD MINERIA EL AGUILA SPA Santiago 
CONSTRUCTORA TRAPIAL LTDA.Santiago28159314
AGUIRRE Y CIA LTDASantiago 
AGROINDUSTRIAL VISTA HERMOSA Santiago56954796380
INGENIERIA Y TRANSPORTES WORKING ON FIRE CHILE LTDASantiago22468800
COMERCIAL CHAFIG LIMITADASantiago5626221519
IMPORTADORA CHEFA LIMITADA Santiago56228311040
COMERCIAL TECNITEX LIMITADA Santiago2227613779
COMERCIAL DIPROMAX LIMITADASantiago29848857
COMERCIAL DIBER SPA Santiago56223351394
TECSPROMAntofagasta82288163
SOCIEDAD TURÍSTICA Y COMERCIAL PATAGONIA MOUNTAIN Puerto Montt 2566624
INGELASE SPA Santiago 56223319624
LICANCABUR Antofagasta 552542564
SERVICIOS 360 GRADOS LIMITADA Santiago 56957198347
SOCIEDAD INDUSTRIAL Y CONSTRUCTORA TROMASTER LTDA.Santiago  
ING. Y CONST. CGL E.I.R.L. GUTIERREZSantiago  
SERFOR LTDATemuco 996342979
SUITE EURO EIRL FRANCESCA Illapel  
COMERCIAL LIMPIAPEL LIMITADARancagua 2539436
TRANSPORTES MOVING LIMITADA Santiago 56227065898
CONSULTORIAS Y ASESORIAS INTEGRAGESTION LTDAViña del mar  
BIOFILMS COMUNICACIONES LIMITADA Villarica 56452412054
COMERCIAL RI LTDA COMERCIAL Santiago 56927866078
TECNOEXPLORA Santiago 29804056
INVERSIONES JVM Santiago 56228465844
COMERCIAL MARÍA VIRGINIA PONCE ZÚÑIGA E.I.R.L Santiago  
FARO INGENIERIA Y MONTAJES LIMITADA FAUNDEZSantiago  
MORETO CLIMA LIMITADA Santiago 28813845
AVENDAÑO COMERCIALIZADORA Y CONSULTORÍA LTDASantiago 99697410
IDEA CONSULTORES SPA DANIEL VALDESSantiago 2663265
COMERCIALIZADORA Y DISTRIBUIDORA STA MARTA LTDA JORGE FIGUEROASantiago